Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COLLINGWOOD DRIVE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8JB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+7.5%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£159,000
+33.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+66.4%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
-0.7%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+5.1%
Sold on 19 November 1998
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 9 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8JB
← Back to All Properties