Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HORNCASTLE ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£25,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+17.0%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+41.7%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 14 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9JA
← Back to All Properties