Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HIGH STREET, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+71.7%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+77.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6JY
← Back to All Properties