Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, MARYLAND AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B34 6ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.5%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+262.5%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B34 6ED
← Back to All Properties