Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+33.9%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
-21.8%
Sold on 25 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+79.3%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+11.6%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+79.3%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2DD
← Back to All Properties