Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, CRANBURY AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 0LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£335,000
+19.7%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,950
+55.5%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+164.7%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 3 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 0LS
← Back to All Properties