Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KINGFISHER, 17, KENT AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,950
Last Sold Price
14 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,950
+37.2%
Sold on 14 January 2015
Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+98.6%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 1QE
← Back to All Properties