Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HAVEN MEADOWS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+10.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+13.2%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+51.9%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£22,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8HH
← Back to All Properties