Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THICKETFORD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+18.1%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
-5.9%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2LS
← Back to All Properties