Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TRUMPET ROAD, CLEATOR, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA23 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+8.5%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+123.8%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 5 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA23 3ED
← Back to All Properties