Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WOODPECKER WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£43,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+17.1%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£253,995
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4RZ
← Back to All Properties