20, HAZELWOOD, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 5EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000-21.3%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£368,500+1374.0%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£343,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-76.2%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1