Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13 - 15, MOSS BROW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+50.0%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+77.4%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5HH
← Back to All Properties