Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CARR HOUSE ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£168,500
+8.7%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+158.3%
Sold on 6 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4NW
← Back to All Properties