3, CHURCHILL DRIVE, TARPORLEY, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW6 0BY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000-1.1%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£227,500+19.7%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+0.0%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+248.6%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+4.8%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1