40, MOUNT PLEASANT TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 1LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.5%
Price Change
+£276,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£495,000+126.5%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Terraced
+£276,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500+195.3%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1