Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LIMMER LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 7HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.5%
Price Change
+£495,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+122.5%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Detached
+£495,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£404,500
+16.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,500
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 7HD
← Back to All Properties