Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOLLIN CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0XX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+110.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
-5.4%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
-£10,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,900
-19.6%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
-£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+156.4%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£152,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0XX
← Back to All Properties