Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WITHINGTON CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+58.2%
Sold on 16 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-7.3%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+79.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 5 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8BD
← Back to All Properties