Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, LINCOLN ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-14.6%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Detached
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+278.5%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1NX
← Back to All Properties