Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PINE WALK, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+41.3%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+201.5%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8RB
← Back to All Properties