95, ABBERLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L25 9QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.9%
Price Change
+£83,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,500+185.9%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+124.8%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1