10, WELLINGTON CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP28 8PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500+15.7%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+25.0%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1