Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HEADINGLEY ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£379,500
+56.5%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+56.5%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0HR
← Back to All Properties