12, FIRST AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 6AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+27.6%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,995+158.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+1.8%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1