Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+28.8%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+30.9%
Sold on 10 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FH
← Back to All Properties