Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, EXMOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,250
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£8,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,250
-10.9%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
-£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,950
+81.7%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£44,000
-22.8%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+62.9%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+52.2%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DN
← Back to All Properties