Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, HEBRON COURT, 46, ROLLESBROOK GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-7.5%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
-16.0%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5WB
← Back to All Properties