Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MEADOW CLOSE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+44.5%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2PB
← Back to All Properties