Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COPPICE GREEN, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 4RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 6 June 2011
Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,995
+53.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 27 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 4RH
← Back to All Properties