41, BRIARDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD9 6PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+174.4%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000-2.2%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1