Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MILL HILL DRIVE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+54.2%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+62.1%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+104.0%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 13 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5TL
← Back to All Properties