FLAT 7, THE WINDINGS, CHESTERFIELD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,500-3.1%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+100.3%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1