Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, STANLEY WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+21.3%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+87.5%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+63.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SE
← Back to All Properties