Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, EARLSBOURNE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 8XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+55.2%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,000
+4.2%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+80.3%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+30.7%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 8XG
← Back to All Properties