Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
300, PRESTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,500
+62.3%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+71.1%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0NY
← Back to All Properties