Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROCHESTER GATE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+62.8%
Sold on 6 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
-2.5%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 11 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1JG
← Back to All Properties