Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, 30, MEADOW STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 9AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£36,460 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+57.4%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,540
Sold on 28 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 9AR
← Back to All Properties