84, GRANGE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 9JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+720.7%
Price Change
+£171,241 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+720.7%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£171,241 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,759-19.5%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,741 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1