Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WESTCOMBE CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
-1.5%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£335,000
+21.8%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+61.8%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-5.6%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+133.8%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GS
← Back to All Properties