Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DUNSTAN DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+146.8%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5UQ
← Back to All Properties