Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, DIGBY ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 9BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+54.6%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 12 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 9BU
← Back to All Properties