Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PAGANEL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 5TG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+40.8%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,500
-7.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+288.9%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 5TG
← Back to All Properties