Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ANDERSLEIGH DRIVE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+24.0%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+5.2%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+78.0%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,600
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9AY
← Back to All Properties