Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FARADAY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£328,500
+67.2%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+180.7%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1RN
← Back to All Properties