8, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 2BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£392,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£725,000+117.7%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£392,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£333,000+66.5%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+47.1%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1