44, NORLANDS LANE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 5AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,500+52.8%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 14 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1