Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OCKFORD COURT, OCKFORD ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£97,775 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+55.2%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,775 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,225
+47.7%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+110.5%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1RT
← Back to All Properties