Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LANCER WAY, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+4.6%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500
+90.3%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+55.6%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0XA
← Back to All Properties