Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, 20, LIVINGSTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 4LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+5.5%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+24.7%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+1.4%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 4LR
← Back to All Properties